FK Zbuzany 1953




Rozlosování zápasů a výsledky r. 2019/2020, Fortuna ČFL, skupina B
1. kolo: So 10.08.2019 - Ne 11.08.2019
Sokol Živanice - FK Zbuzany 1953 So 17:00  
SK Zápy - FK Dukla Praha B Ne 17:00  
FK Pardubice B - FK Přepeře Ne 17:00  
Sokol Brozany - Bohemians 1905 B Ne 17:00  
FC Hr. Králové B - FK Ml. Boleslav B Ne 10:15  
FK Chlumec n.C. - FK Jablonec B Ne 10:15  
Jiskra Ústí n.O. - FK Teplice B So 17:00  
Sokol Velvary - Slovan Liberec B So 17:00  
2. kolo: So 17.08.2019 - Ne 18.08.2019
FK Zbuzany 1953 - Slovan Liberec B So 10:15  
FK Teplice B - Sokol Velvary Ne 10:30  
FK Jablonec B - Jiskra Ústí n.O. So 10:15  
FK Ml. Boleslav B - FK Chlumec n.C. Ne 10:30  
Bohemians 1905 B - FC Hr. Králové B Ne 10:15  
FK Přepeře - Sokol Brozany So 10:30  
FK Dukla Praha B - FK Pardubice B Ne 17:00  
Sokol Živanice - SK Zápy So 17:00  
3. kolo: So 24.08.2019 - Ne 25.08.2019
SK Zápy - FK Zbuzany 1953 Ne 17:00  
FK Pardubice B - Sokol Živanice Ne 17:00  
Sokol Brozany - FK Dukla Praha B Ne 17:00  
FC Hr. Králové B - FK Přepeře Ne 10:15  
FK Chlumec n.C. - Bohemians 1905 B Ne 10:15  
Jiskra Ústí n.O. - FK Ml. Boleslav B So 17:00  
Sokol Velvary - FK Jablonec B So 17:00  
Slovan Liberec B - FK Teplice B Ne 10:15  
4. kolo: So 31.08.2019 - Ne 01.09.2019
FK Zbuzany 1953 - FK Teplice B So 10:15  
FK Jablonec B - Slovan Liberec B So 10:15  
FK Ml. Boleslav B - Sokol Velvary Ne 10:30  
Bohemians 1905 B - Jiskra Ústí n.O. Ne 10:15  
FK Přepeře - FK Chlumec n.C. So 10:30  
FK Dukla Praha B - FC Hr. Králové B Ne 17:00  
Sokol Živanice - Sokol Brozany So 17:00  
SK Zápy - FK Pardubice B Ne 17:00  
5. kolo: So 07.09.2019 - Ne 08.09.2019
FK Pardubice B - FK Zbuzany 1953 Ne 17:00  
Sokol Brozany - SK Zápy Ne 17:00  
FC Hr. Králové B - Sokol Živanice Ne 10:15  
FK Chlumec n.C. - FK Dukla Praha B Ne 10:15  
Jiskra Ústí n.O. - FK Přepeře So 17:00  
Sokol Velvary - Bohemians 1905 B So 17:00  
Slovan Liberec B - FK Ml. Boleslav B Ne 10:15  
FK Teplice B - FK Jablonec B Ne 10:30  
6. kolo: So 14.09.2019 - Ne 15.09.2019
FK Zbuzany 1953 - FK Jablonec B So 10:15  
FK Ml. Boleslav B - FK Teplice B Ne 10:30  
Bohemians 1905 B - Slovan Liberec B Ne 10:15  
FK Přepeře - Sokol Velvary So 10:30  
FK Dukla Praha B - Jiskra Ústí n.O. Ne 16:30  
Sokol Živanice - FK Chlumec n.C. So 16:30  
SK Zápy - FC Hr. Králové B Ne 16:30  
FK Pardubice B - Sokol Brozany Ne 16:30  
7. kolo: So 21.09.2019 - Ne 22.09.2019
Sokol Brozany - FK Zbuzany 1953 Ne 16:30  
FC Hr. Králové B - FK Pardubice B Ne 10:15  
FK Chlumec n.C. - SK Zápy Ne 10:15  
Jiskra Ústí n.O. - Sokol Živanice So 16:30  
Sokol Velvary - FK Dukla Praha B So 16:30  
Slovan Liberec B - FK Přepeře Ne 10:15  
FK Teplice B - Bohemians 1905 B Ne 10:30  
FK Jablonec B - FK Ml. Boleslav B So 10:15  
8. kolo: So 28.09.2019 - Ne 29.09.2019
FK Zbuzany 1953 - FK Ml. Boleslav B So 10:15  
Bohemians 1905 B - FK Jablonec B Ne 10:15  
FK Přepeře - FK Teplice B So 10:30  
FK Dukla Praha B - Slovan Liberec B Ne 16:00  
Sokol Živanice - Sokol Velvary So 16:00  
SK Zápy - Jiskra Ústí n.O. Ne 16:00  
FK Pardubice B - FK Chlumec n.C. Ne 16:00  
Sokol Brozany - FC Hr. Králové B Ne 16:00  
9. kolo: So 05.10.2019 - Ne 06.10.2019
FC Hr. Králové B - FK Zbuzany 1953 Ne 10:15  
FK Chlumec n.C. - Sokol Brozany Ne 10:15  
Jiskra Ústí n.O. - FK Pardubice B So 16:00  
Sokol Velvary - SK Zápy So 16:00  
Slovan Liberec B - Sokol Živanice Ne 10:15  
FK Teplice B - FK Dukla Praha B Ne 10:30  
FK Jablonec B - FK Přepeře So 10:15  
FK Ml. Boleslav B - Bohemians 1905 B Ne 10:30  
10. kolo: So 12.10.2019 - Ne 13.10.2019
FK Zbuzany 1953 - Bohemians 1905 B So 10:15  
FK Přepeře - FK Ml. Boleslav B So 10:30  
FK Dukla Praha B - FK Jablonec B Ne 15:30  
Sokol Živanice - FK Teplice B So 15:30  
SK Zápy - Slovan Liberec B Ne 15:30  
FK Pardubice B - Sokol Velvary Ne 15:30  
Sokol Brozany - Jiskra Ústí n.O. Ne 15:30  
FC Hr. Králové B - FK Chlumec n.C. Ne 10:15  
11. kolo: So 19.10.2019 - Ne 20.10.2019
FK Chlumec n.C. - FK Zbuzany 1953 Ne 10:15  
Jiskra Ústí n.O. - FC Hr. Králové B So 15:30  
Sokol Velvary - Sokol Brozany So 15:30  
Slovan Liberec B - FK Pardubice B Ne 10:15  
FK Teplice B - SK Zápy Ne 10:30  
FK Jablonec B - Sokol Živanice So 10:15  
FK Ml. Boleslav B - FK Dukla Praha B Ne 10:30  
Bohemians 1905 B - FK Přepeře Ne 10:15  
12. kolo: So 26.10.2019 - Ne 27.10.2019
FK Zbuzany 1953 - FK Přepeře So 10:15  
FK Dukla Praha B - Bohemians 1905 B Ne 14:30  
Sokol Živanice - FK Ml. Boleslav B So 14:30  
SK Zápy - FK Jablonec B Ne 14:30  
FK Pardubice B - FK Teplice B Ne 14:30  
Sokol Brozany - Slovan Liberec B Ne 14:30  
FC Hr. Králové B - Sokol Velvary Ne 10:15  
FK Chlumec n.C. - Jiskra Ústí n.O. Ne 10:15  
13. kolo: So 02.11.2019 - Ne 03.11.2019
Jiskra Ústí n.O. - FK Zbuzany 1953 So 14:00  
Sokol Velvary - FK Chlumec n.C. So 14:00  
Slovan Liberec B - FC Hr. Králové B Ne 10:15  
FK Teplice B - Sokol Brozany Ne 10:30  
FK Jablonec B - FK Pardubice B So 10:15  
FK Ml. Boleslav B - SK Zápy Ne 10:30  
Bohemians 1905 B - Sokol Živanice Ne 10:15  
FK Přepeře - FK Dukla Praha B So 10:30  
14. kolo: So 09.11.2019 - Ne 10.11.2019
FK Zbuzany 1953 - FK Dukla Praha B So 10:15  
Sokol Živanice - FK Přepeře So 14:00  
SK Zápy - Bohemians 1905 B Ne 14:00  
FK Pardubice B - FK Ml. Boleslav B Ne 14:00  
Sokol Brozany - FK Jablonec B Ne 14:00  
FC Hr. Králové B - FK Teplice B Ne 10:15  
FK Chlumec n.C. - Slovan Liberec B Ne 10:15  
Jiskra Ústí n.O. - Sokol Velvary So 14:00  
15. kolo: So 16.11.2019 - Ne 17.11.2019
Sokol Velvary - FK Zbuzany 1953 So 13:30  
Slovan Liberec B - Jiskra Ústí n.O. Ne 10:15  
FK Teplice B - FK Chlumec n.C. Ne 10:30  
FK Jablonec B - FC Hr. Králové B So 10:15  
FK Ml. Boleslav B - Sokol Brozany Ne 10:30  
Bohemians 1905 B - FK Pardubice B Ne 10:15  
FK Přepeře - SK Zápy So 10:30  
FK Dukla Praha B - Sokol Živanice Ne 13:30