FK Zbuzany 1953






Agro CS Pohár SKFS 2015-16

Finále - středa 1. 6. 2016 a 8. 6. 2016 od 18.30 hodin

SK Rakovník - Sokol Sedlec-Prčice 4:0 (2:0).  Tvrz, Isteník, Fojtík, Galia
Sokol Sedlec-Prčice - SK Rakovník 2:1 (2:0).  Davídek, Kabíček - Mates

Semifinále - středa 18. 5. 2016 od 18.00 hodin

Sokol Hostouň - SK Rakovník 1:1 (0:0), PK 2:4.  Šilhan - Sklenka
Sokol Sedlec-Prčice - Sportovní sdružení Ostrá 1:1 (0:0), PK 4:2.  vlastní (Bejbl) - Dozorec

Čtvrtfinále - středa 4. 5. 2016 od 18.00 hodin

TJ Tochovice - Sokol Hostouň  2:5 (1:3).  Brychta, Jezbera - Šilhan 3, Slanina, Motlík
FK Brandýs n.L. - SK Rakovník 2:2 (1:0), PK 1:3.  Baloun 2 - Bystřický, Červený
Mnichovohradištský SK - Sportovní sdružení Ostrá 1:3 (1:0).  Jíra - Sirový, Birkuš, Nedorost
Sokol Sedlec-Prčice - TJ Viktoria Radim 2:0 (1:0).  Nousek, Raček

Osmifinále - středa 20. 4. 2016 od 17.00 hodin

TJ Tochovice - Český lev Beroun  2:0 (0:0).  Ivaník, Valta
Union Cerhovice - Sokol Hostouň 0:3 (0:2).  Krupička Lukáš, Letko, Krupička Tomáš
TJ Hřebeč - SK Rakovník 1:2 (0:1).  Faktor - Bystřický, Červený
TJ Klíčany - FK Brandýs n.L. 1:4 (1:1).  Krimlák - Folwarczny 2, Bojkovič, Antoš
TJ Libice nad Cidlinou - Mnichovohradištský SK 0:0, PK 1:3. 
SK Rejšice - Sportovní sdružení Ostrá 0:4 (0:2).  Levchenko 2, Kamlach, Poběrežský
TJ Viktoria Radim - Kavalier Sázava 5:2 (1:1).  Procházka 3, Kovařík, Exner - Chrpa, Konečný
Sokol Sedlec-Prčice - Sokol Nespeky 2:0 (1:0).  Nousek, Seidel

2. kolo - středa 16. 9. 2015 od 17.00 hodin:


TJ Tochovice - MFK Dobříš 3:2 (1:1).  Ivaník, Žáček, Krejčí - Valsa 2
SK Černolice - Český lev Beroun 2:6 (2:1).  Macela, Šmucler - Novák Michal 3, Horel 2, Novák Miloš
SK Hvozdnice - Sokol Hostouň 2:5 (1:2).  Hromádka 2 - Bořík 2, Zachariáš, Motlík, Movák
Union Cerhovice - SK Nižbor 8:0 (1:0).  Větrovský 3, Pergl, Franěk, Procházka, Frydrych, Cibulka
SK Slaný - SK Rakovník 2:3 (1:0).  Čablík, Nykl - Faigl, Jiránek, Isteník
TJ Hřebeč - AFK Tuchlovice 3:2 (1:1).  Faktor 2, Vyšín - Hadrika 2
Union Čelákovice - FK Brandýs n.L. 2:4 (2:2).  Vacek, Pánek - Bojkovič 3, Maršner
TJ Klíčany - SK Baník Libušín 7:2 (5:2).  Šelicha 2, Buldra, Předota, Musil, Krimlák, Hájek - vlastní (Malík), Obradovič
FC Horky nad Jizerou - Mnichovohradištský SK 0:5 (0:2).  Špetlík 2, Razák, Tomašov, Maryška
TJ Libice nad Cidlinou - FK Červené Pečky 3:1 (2:1).  Mihovský, Lukavec, Billý - Marek
SK Poříčany - Sportovní sdružení Ostrá 1:3 (0:3).  Šusta - Sedláček 2, Petlička
Bohemia Poděbrady - SK Rejšice 0:1 (0:1).  Zikmunda
TJ Viktoria Radim - FC Velim 2:2 (0:1), PK 4:1.  Vaníček, Procházka - vlastní (Tománek), Regner
Jawa Divišov - Kavalier Sázava 1:1 (1:1), PK 3:5.  Babický - Šmídek
Sokol Nespeky - TJ Jíloviště 3:3 (0:1), PK 3:2.  Maršoun, Kopecký, Krejza - Janoušek 2, Jiráň
Sokol Sedlec-Prčice - Posázavan Poříčí nad Sázavou 2:0 (0:0).  Nousek, Davídek

1. kolo - středa 2. 9. 2015 od 17.30 hodin:


MONGEO Podlesí - MFK Dobříš 2:2 (1:1), PK 3:4.  Ťapaj, Gabriel - Dort, Šrajn
TJ Tochovice - Spartak Příbram  4:2 (2:0).  Ivaník 2, Vítek, Jiránek - Slabihoudek, Plecitý
FK Mníšek pod Brdy - SK Černolice 1:5 (1:4).  Vidner - Kaleta 2, Macela 2, Šmucler
FK Lety - Český lev Beroun 1:2 (0:1).  Nejepsa - Horel, Hrdlička
FK Zbuzany 1953 - Sokol Hostouň 2:4 (0:1).  Pánek 2 - Bořík 2, Letko, Krndžija
SK Hvozdnice - Všenorský SK 3:2 (1:1).  Mráz 2, Zavadil - Drážný, Císař
Union Cerhovice - SK Hostomice pod Brdy 5:1 (1:1).  Pergl 3, Zemánek, Větrovský - Hruška
SK Nižbor - SK Lhota 3:2 (1:0).  Lukeš 2, Bína - Skořepa 2
FC 05 Zavidov - SK Rakovník 1:3 (1:2).  Zuda - Fojtík, Kýzl, Bystřický
FK Chmel Mutějovice - SK Slaný 3:4 (0:2).  Sajner, Grill, Roubík - Nykl 2, Kubaška, Galbavý
TJ Hřebeč - SK Doksy 7:4 (1:3).  Klavík 4, Moravec 2, Janík - Bláha 2, Fišer, Větrovec
TJ Unhošť - AFK Tuchlovice 1:3 (0:1).  Neuberger - Balík, Hejduk, Brnovják
FK Brandýs n.L. - Slovan Velvary 4:1 (3:0).  Kovařík 3, Folwarczny - Budějský
SK Labský Kostelec - Union Čelákovice 0:1 (0:0).  Kolovecký
TJ Klíčany - Pšovka Mělník 3:2 (3:1).  Javůrek 2, Buldra - Chytil, Novák
SK Baník Libušín - Sokol Vraný 6:1 (2:1).  Zelenka 3, Volman 2, Mucha - Hanzlík
Sokol Záryby - Mnichovohradištský SK 2:4 (0:2).  Krulich, Schütz - Jíra 2, Špetlík, Svoboda
Sokol Ovčáry - FC Horky nad Jizerou 3:4 (2:2).  Pechar, Hyka, Urban - Kohout 2, Fidrich, Doležal
TJ Polepy - FK Červené Pečky 3:6 (2:5).  Müller, kalivoda, Kmoch - Mejzr 4, Šourek, Kulhánek
TJ Libice nad Cidlinou - Sokol Semice 6:2 (3:1).  Mihovský 3, Brabec, Novák, Fořt - Koštíř, Neuhausel
Slavoj Stará Boleslav - Sportovní sdružení Ostrá 0:3 (0:1).  Málek, Herzán, Petlička
SK Břežany II - SK Poříčany 0:2 (0:2).  Mužík, Puk
Bohemia Poděbrady - Sokol Luštěnice 5:1 (3:0). Suchánek, Rulc, Sopr, Martínek, Zdražil - Archman
FK Dlouhá Lhota - SK Rejšice 3:6 (2:0).  Kořínek, Limr, Mynář - Zikmunda 3, Kořínek, Jaroš, Bělík
TJ Viktoria Radim - Čechie Vykáň 3:1 (2:1). Hrbek 2, Kovařík - Malý
Slavia Jesenice - FC Velim 1:4 (0:2).  Alba - Dostál 2, Kyncl, Hruška
Jawa Divišov - AFK Kácov 4:3 (2:2).  Babický 2, Pekárek, Hanuš - Červeňák 2, Moudrý
Sokol Miřetice - Kavalier Sázava 2:5 (0:2).  Turek, Zajíc - Fantys 3, Chrpa, Dušek
FC Jílové - TJ Jíloviště 2:3 (1:0).  Topol, Kačer - Bezpalec, Kondráš, Adamča
Jiskra Struhařov - Sokol Nespeky 2:3 (0:2).  Kaňka 2 - Urban 2, Šorfa
Sokol Sedlec-Prčice - SK Votice 3:1 (1:0).  Davídek, Nousek, Růzha - Štork
TJ Kunice - Posázavan Poříčí nad Sázavou 2:5 (0:3).  Prokš 2 - Samko 3, Vyhlídal, Svoboda

Předkolo - středa 19. 8. 2015 od 17.30 hodin:


FK Dobříč - FK Zbuzany 1953 2:5 (1:3).   25. Moučka, 85. Hamouz - 38. a 39. Koubek, 15. Kincl, 69. Strnad, 87. Maleček
Viktoria Vestec - Slavia Jesenice  3:3 (0:2), PK 8:9.  Novák, Kolačný, Matysík - Boubín, Smolík, Kratochvíl
Slavoj Osek - SK Hostomice p.Brdy 0:7 (0:1).  Kačírek 4, Šebek 2, vlastní (Daněk)
Sokol Pravonín - SK Votice 1:3 (1:1).  Hoch - Voráček 2, Slunečko
Baník Libušín - Sokol Jedomělice 3:2 (1:0).  Křenek, Kulhánek, Říčka - Janda, Nedvěd
TJ Klíčany - Sokol Klecany 2:1 (1:0).  Buldra, Malík - Rybecký
TJ Pátek - TJ Libice n.Cidlinou 4:8 (1:4). Kollmann 2 , Sporiš, Bílý - Mihovský 3, Billý 2, Lambert, Petráň, Hubáček